Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Santa Clara County, CA

9,225 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Central Park at Whisman Station
    3 BEDS
    $4,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,480
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,510

    Central Park at Whisman Station

    100 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  2. 1 BED
    $3,109+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,103 - $4,422
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,109 - $4,252

    La Terraza

    470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    (650) 668-2610
  3. Building Photo - Brookside Oaks
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    2 BEDS
    $3,837+

    Brookside Oaks

    1651 Belleville Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  4. Building Photo - 18812 Pendergast Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    18812 Pendergast Ave

    18812 Pendergast Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  5. Building Photo - 335 N 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    335 N 3rd St Unit 4

    335 N 3rd St, Campbell, CA 95008
  6. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    111 Escazu Ct

    111 Escazu Ct, San Jose, CA 95116
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,164 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,196 - $3,347

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  8. Building Photo - Ilara
    1 BED
    $3,167

    Ilara

    1201 S Main St, Milpitas, CA 95035
  9. 1 BED
    $3,204+
    2 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,172 - $6,588
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,057

    Mosaic Apartments

    500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 298-0941
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,189+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,182 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,189 - $4,359

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Jose

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.